SDGA Golf Courses

Apply Today: P.J. Boatwright Internship with SDGA

Apply Today: P.J. Boatwright Internship with SDGA

Professionals Win 2016 SoDak Cup

Professionals Win 2016 SoDak Cup

SDGA Senior Two-Man Championship

SDGA Senior Two-Man Championship

SDGA Mid-Amateur Two-Man Championship

SDGA Mid-Amateur Two-Man Championship

SDGA Senior Championship

SDGA Senior Championship

Pagel Wins, Brummer Second

SDGA Senior Championship's Rushmore Division

SDGA Senior Championship's Rushmore Division

SDGA Senior Championship's Oahe Division

SDGA Senior Championship's Oahe Division

SDGA Senior Championship - Oahe Division

Mingo Wins SDGA Women's Amateur Championship, Getz Second

Mingo Wins SDGA Women's Amateur Championship, Getz Second

Mingo Wins SDGA Women's Amateur Championship, Getz Second

Lickteig Wins SDGA Men's Amateur Championship, Klitzke Second

Lickteig Wins SDGA Men's Amateur Championship, Klitzke Second

Lickteig Wins SDGA Men's Amateur Championship, Klitzke Second

Coddington Wins SDGA Women's Senior Championship

Coddington Wins SDGA Women's Senior Championship

Vining Wins U.S. Amateur Qualifier

Vining Wins U.S. Amateur Qualifier

Keeton Wins SDGA Match Play, Talcott Runner-Up

Keeton Wins SDGA Match Play, Talcott Runner-Up

Getz Prevails as Match Play Champion, Bartlett Second

Getz Prevails as Match Play Champion, Bartlett Second

Elks 1187 Golf Course

Elks 1187 Golf Course

Rapid City

Course Info
Southern Hills Golf Course

Southern Hills Golf Course

Hot Springs

Course Info
The Bluffs Golf Course

The Bluffs Golf Course

Vermillion

Course Info
Brookings Country Club

Brookings Country Club

Brookings

Course Info
Hart Ranch Golf Course

Hart Ranch Golf Course

Rapid City

Course Info
Name City
Alcester
Rapid City
Sioux Falls
Belle Fourche
Tyndall
Sturgis
Bowdle
Brandon
Beresford
Britton
Huron
Brookings
Burke
Castlewood
Watertown
Hartford
Chamberlain
Clark
Clear Lake
Dakota Dunes
Fort Pierre
Brookings
Elk Point
Spearfish
Rapid City
Sioux Falls
Eureka
Plankinton
Redfield
Rapid City
Yankton
Gettysburg
Irene
Rapid City
Gregory
Rapid City
Canton
Highmore
Yankton
Pierre
Howard
Huron
De Smet
Sioux Falls
Platte
Arlington
Philip
Faulkton
Corsica
Mitchell
Lead
Aberdeen
Lemmon
Lennox
Madison
Martin
Salem
Volga
Rapid City
Presho
Miller
Sioux Falls
Aberdeen
Murdo
Newell
Sioux Falls
Mobridge
Pierre
Groton
Parker
Parkston
Milbank
Goodwin
Sioux Falls
Mission
Box Elder
Watertown
Pickstown
Garretson
Flandreau
Custer
Dell Rapids
Aberdeen
Lake City
Scotland
White
Hot Springs
Spearfish
Ipswich
Mission
Harrisburg
Springfield
Wessington Springs
Colman
Agar
Vermillion
Sioux Falls
Wentworth
Deadwood
Delmont
Dakota Dunes
Sisseton
Freeman
Wall
Webster
Mitchell
Sioux Falls
Winner
Search: Region: Holes: