" /> My Title page contents Skip to Main Content
Enter Tournaments
Name Year City Event
10398 Max Donohue 2014 Sioux Falls Junior Boys
Tom Cooney 10417 JJ Cooney 2014 Lake Andes
Lake Andes
Adult-Junior
Hudson Carpenter Morgan Johnson 2014 Brookings
Watertown
Mixed Team
Jesse Talcott 2014 Sioux Falls Men’s Amateur
Ron Gates 2014 Mitchell Men’s Senior
Dustin Horning Ashley Horning 2014 Rapid City
Rapid City
Husband-Wife
Hallie Getz 9933 Megan Mingo 2014 Pierre
Yankton
Two-Woman Team
9935 Patty Coddington 2014 Sioux Falls Women’s Senior
Hallie Getz 2014 Pierre Women’s Amateur
Katie Bartlett 2014 Pierre Junior Girls
Tyler Barrett 2014 Rapid City Men’s Match Play
Tad Leistico Aaron Tom 2014 Elkhorn
Sioux Falls
Mid-Amateur Two-Man Team
9933 Megan Mingo 2013 Yankton Junior Girls
Brett Coluccio Jenny Coluccio 2013 Sioux Falls
Sioux Falls
Husband-Wife
Jeff Heck Jayson Heck 2013 Omaha
Rapid City
Adult-Junior
Bert Olson Cindy Olson 2013 Sioux Falls
Sioux Falls
Senior Husband-Wife
Doug Murphy 2013 Rapid City Men’s Senior
10398 Max Donohue 2013 Sioux Falls Junior Boys
Maggie Leland Kali Trautman 2013 Alexandria
Clear Lake
Two-Woman Team
Ryan Jansa Julie Jansa 2013 Sioux Falls
Sioux Falls
Mixed Team
Dylan Baker 2013 Eden Prairie Men’s Amateur
Morgan Johnson 2013 Watertown Women's Match Play
Kent Speirs 2013 Flandreau/Huron
Huron
Senior Two-Man Team
Grant Smith 2013 Johnston Men’s Match Play
Chris Long 2013 Garretson Men’s Mid-Amateur
9861 Ryan Tjeerdsma Tad Leistico 2013 Slayton
Elkhorn
Two-Man Team
Ryan Jansa Kasey Kogel 2013 Sioux Falls
Harrisburg
Mid-Amateur Two-Man Team
Morgan Johnson 2013 Watertown Women’s Amateur
Danny Amundson Charlie Jacobson 2012 Sioux Falls
Sioux Falls
Two-Man Team
Ben Irlbeck 2012 Elk Point Men’s Match Play
Brandon Sigmund 2012 Mitchell Men’s Mid-Amateur
Steve Dietrich 2012 Sioux Falls Men’s Senior
Brandon Sigmund 2012 Mitchell Men’s Amateur
10398 Max Donohue Kim Kaufman 2012 Sioux Falls
Clark
Mixed Team
Jordan Bormann 2012 Parkston Junior Girls
Ryan Jansa Kasey Kogel 2012 Sioux Falls
Harrisburg
Mid-Amateur Two-Man Team
9892 Steve Pelzl Mark Jorgensen 2012 Aberdeen
Aberdeen
Senior Two-Man Team
9935 Patty Coddington 2012 Sioux Falls Women’s Senior
Keel Coddington 9935 Patty Coddington 2012 Sioux Falls
Sioux Falls
Senior Husband-Wife
Shannon Johnson 2012 Omaha Women’s Match Play
Dani Bellet Jenny Coluccio 2012 Mitchell
Sioux Falls
Two-Woman Team
10398 Max Donohue 2012 Sioux Falls Junior Boys
Kim Kaufman 2012 Clark Women’s Amateur
Benjamin Rinken Ian Rinken 2012 Harrisburg
Sioux Falls
Adult-Junior
Brett Coluccio Jenny Coluccio 2012 Sioux Falls
Sioux Falls
Husband-Wife
Tony Hyronimus Taylor Hyronimus 2011 Sioux Falls
Sioux Falls
Adult-Junior
Chris Long Shannon Johnson 2011 Garretson
Omaha
Mixed Team
Tyler Evenson Tyler Rachetto 2011 Lead
Rapid City
Two-Man Team
Dani Bellet Jenny Coluccio 2011 Mitchell
Sioux Falls
Two-Woman Team
Ryan Jansa Julie Jansa 2011 Sioux Falls
Sioux Falls
Husband-Wife