" /> My Title page contents Skip to Main Content
Enter Tournaments
Name Year City Event
Tim Begeman 2011 Madison Men’s Senior
Kim Kaufman 2011 Clark Women’s Amateur
Steve Weiland Cindy Weiland 2011 Yankton
Yankton
Senior Husband-Wife
Chris Long 2011 Garretson Men’s Mid-Amateur
Bill Joens Jeff Gray 2011 Brandon
Brandon
Senior Two-Man Team
Haliee Pieper 2011 Watertown Junior Girls
Ryan Jansa Kasey Kogel 2011 Sioux Falls
Harrisburg
Mid-Amateur Two-Man Team
Tom Carlson 2011 Sioux Falls Men’s Amateur
9935 Patty Coddington 2011 Sioux Falls Women’s Senior
Tyler Rachetto 2011 Rapid City Men’s Match Play
Chris Gaher 2011 Sioux Falls Junior Boys
Shannon Johnson 2011 Omaha Women’s Match Play
Jason Young 9864 Mac Young 2010 Rapid City
Mitchell
Adult-Junior
9865 Mike Brummer 9892 Steve Pelzl 2010 Rapid City
Aberdeen
Senior Two-Man Team
9933 Megan Mingo 2010 Yankton Junior Girls
Tyler Rachetto Shane Tipton 2010 Rapid City
Rapid City
Mid-Amateur Two-Man Team
Maggie Murphy 2010 Brookings Women’s Match Play
Nolan Meyer 2010 Sioux Falls Men’s Match Play
Arlys Kraft 2010 Rapid City Women’s Senior
Karla Cotton 2010 Sioux Falls Women’s Amateur
Josh Weismantel 2010 Watertown Junior Boys
2010 Women’s Mid-Amateur
Chris Long 2010 Garretson Men’s Amateur
Ryan Jansa Julie Jansa 2010 Sioux Falls
Sioux Falls
Husband-Wife
Jeff Salter 2010 Rapid City Men’s Mid-Amateur
Tom Carlson Brett Egge 2010 Sioux Falls
Sioux Falls
Two-Man Team
Dani Bellet Jenny Coluccio 2010 Mitchell
Sioux Falls
Two-Woman Team
Greg Kendall 2010 Sioux Falls Men’s Senior
9921 Peggy Kirby 2009 Sioux Falls Women’s Mid-Amateur
Nate Barbee 2009 Dakota Dunes Men’s Match Play
Dani Selberg 2009 Brookings Junior Girls
Karen Rohde 2009 Brandon Women’s Senior
Ryan Jansa Julie Jansa 2009 Sioux Falls
Sioux Falls
Husband-Wife
Louis Mendoza 2009 Eagle Butte Men’s Senior
864 Derek Dillon 2009 Garretson Junior Boys
Ryan Jansa 2009 Sioux Falls Men’s Mid-Amateur
Kim Kaufman 2009 Clark Women’s Amateur
Ryan Jansa 2009 Sioux Falls Men’s Amateur
Dean Zahn2 Dean Zahn Tyler Zahn 2009 Aberdeen
Aberdeen
Adult-Junior
Steve Beardsley Doug Murphy 2009 Rapid City
Rapid City
Senior Two-Man Team
Dani Bellet 2009 Mitchell Women’s Match Play
Brett Coluccio Kevin Moe 2009 Sioux Falls
Yankton
Two-Man Team
Jon Lesselyoung Jeff Salter 2009 Rapid City
Rapid City
Mid-Amateur Two-Man Team
Steve Beardsley Doug Murphy 2008 Rapid City
Rapid City
Senior Two-Man Team
Sydney Sturdevant Allison Stewart 2008 Sioux Falls
Vermillion
Two-Woman Team
Tom Carlson 2008 Sioux Falls Men’s Match Play
Taylor Smalley 2008 Pierre Junior Girls
Eric Hieb 2008 Mitchell Junior Boys
9865 Mike Brummer 2008 Rapid City Men’s Senior
9865 Mike Brummer 9866 Pat Lockwood 2008 Rapid City
Brookings
Two-Man Team