" /> My Title page contents Skip to Main Content
Enter Tournaments
Name Year City Event
TJ Meyer 2000 Rapid City Men’s Amateur
Shannon Johnson 2000 Omaha Junior Girls
9965 Anne Borgmann 2000 Sioux Falls Women’s Senior
Chad Dubisar Matt Einspahr 2000 Sioux Falls
Brookings
Two-Man Team
Jeff Wilde 2000 Watertown Junior Boys
Dick Tschetter 2000 Sioux Falls Men’s Senior
Scott Witlock Jackie  Witlock 2000 Aberdeen
Aberdeen
Husband-Wife
9960 Mark Amundson 2000 Sioux Falls Men’s Match Play
Betsy Berry Meghan Little 2000 Deadwood
Sturgis
Two-Woman Team
Jeri Krsnak 2000 Sioux Falls Women’s Pre-Senior
Betsy Berry 2000 Deadwood Women’s Stroke Play
9965 Anne Borgmann 1999 Sioux Falls Women’s Senior
10180 Ray Laird III 1999 Sioux Falls Men’s Senior
Mike Davidson Julie Davidson 1999 Brandon
Brandon
Husband-Wife
Gabe Vogt 1999 Pierre Junior Boys
Betsy Berry 1999 Deadwood Women’s Stroke Play
Rob Kortan Wil Collins 1999 Spearfish
Rapid City
Two-Man Team
Shannon Johnson 1999 Omaha Junior Girls
Jeri Krsnak 1999 Sioux Falls Women’s Pre-Senior
John Anderson 1999 Sioux Falls Men’s Pre-Senior
9960 Mark Amundson 1999 Sioux Falls Men’s Amateur
Jordan Lintz Ashley Lintz 1999 Rapid City
Rapid City
Two-Woman Team
9865 Mike Brummer 1999 Rapid City Men’s Match Play
Jody Swier Carrie Swier 1998 Sioux Falls
Arlington
Two-Woman Team
Karen Rohde 1998 Brandon Women’s Pre-Senior
10180 Ray Laird III 1998 Sioux Falls Men’s Senior
Trevor Larson 1998 Rapid City Junior Boys
1998 Flandreau Men’s Pre-Senior
9866 Pat Lockwood 1998 Brookings Men’s Amateur
Rob Kortan Tyson Hazledine 1998 Spearfish
Spearfish
Two-Man Team
Matt Einspahr 1998 Brookings Men’s Match Play
Dick Schneider Mary Schneider 1998 Dakota Dunes
Dakota Dunes
Husband-Wife
Sarah Strand 1998 Rapid City Junior Girls
Jordan Lintz 1998 Rapid City Women’s Amateur
9965 Anne Borgmann 1998 Sioux Falls Women’s Senior
Tyson Hazledine 1997 Spearfish Men’s Amateur
Jeri Krsnak 1997 Sioux Falls Women’s Pre-Senior
T.J. Meyer 1997 Rapid City Junior Boys
9960 Mark Amundson Margaret Amundson 1997 Sioux Falls
Brookings
Husband-Wife
Jordan Lintz 1997 Rapid City Women’s Stroke Play
Jordan Lintz Ashley Lintz 1997 Rapid City
Rapid City
Two-Woman Team
Betsy Berry 1997 Deadwood Junior Girls
Rob Kortan Tyson Hazledine 1997 Spearfish
Spearfish
Two-Man Team
Helen Plumage 1997 Aberdeen Women’s Senior
Dale Margeson 1997 Sioux Falls Men’s Senior
Rob Kortan 1997 Spearfish Men’s Match Play
John Anderson 1997 Sioux Falls Men’s Pre-Senior
Betsy Berry 1996 Deadwood Junior Girls
Sarah Comstock 1996 Sioux Falls Women’s Stroke Play
9960 Mark Amundson 9866 Pat Lockwood 1996 Sioux Falls
Brookings
Two-Man Team