" /> My Title page contents Skip to Main Content
Enter Tournaments
Name Year City Event
Karen Rohde 1996 Brandon Women’s Pre-Senior
9865 Mike Brummer 1996 Rapid City Men’s Pre-Senior
9960 Mark Amundson Margaret Amundson 1996 Sioux Falls
Brookings
Husband-Wife
Dan Grider 1996 Sioux Falls Men’s Senior
9879 Roger Legge 1996 Aberdeen Men’s Match Play
Sara Stulken Jenny Chandler 1996 Vermillion
Vermillion
Two-Woman Team
Ryan Jansa 1996 Sioux Falls Men’s Amateur
Wil Collins 1996 Rapid City Junior Boys
Helen Plumage 1996 Aberdeen Women’s Senior
9965 Anne Borgmann 1995 Sioux Falls Women’s Senior
Brian Prisbe Stacy Prisbe 1995 Sioux Falls
Aberdeen
Husband-Wife
Ryan Jansa 1995 Sioux Falls Men’s Match Play
9960 Mark Amundson 9866 Pat Lockwood 1995 Sioux Falls
Brookings
Two-Man Team
Sarah Smith 1995 Belle Fourche Women’s Stroke Play
Roger Erickson 1995 Rapid City Men’s Senior
Wil Collins 1995 Rapid City Junior Boys
Jeri Krsnak 1995 Sioux Falls Women’s Pre-Senior
Clint Liddiard 1995 Sioux Falls Men’s Pre-Senior
Jordan Lintz Sarah Smith 1995 Rapid City
Belle Fourche
Two-Woman Team
Ryan Jansa 1995 Sioux Falls Men’s Amateur
Nikki Stangarone 1995 Rapid City Junior Girls
Jenny Stangarone Nikki Stangarone 1994 Rapid City
Rapid City
Two-Woman Team
Rich Kosier 1994 Watertown Men’s Senior
9960 Mark Amundson 9866 Pat Lockwood 1994 Sioux Falls
Brookings
Two-Man Team
Nikki Stangarone 1994 Rapid City Junior Girls
Stacey Kolb 1994 Sioux Falls Women’s Stroke Play
Steve Reiter 1994 Sioux Falls Men’s Match Play
Ryan Jansa 1994 Sioux Falls Men’s Amateur
9965 Anne Borgmann 1994 Sioux Falls Women’s Senior
Kevin Kirby 9921 Peggy Kirby 1994 Sioux Falls
Sioux Falls
Husband-Wife
Todd Houghton 1994 Rapid City Junior Boys
9865 Mike Brummer 1994 Rapid City Men’s Pre-Senior
Craig Golz Bonnie Golz 1993 Aberdeen
Aberdeen
Husband-Wife
Jeri Krsnak Pam Hoiland 1993 Sioux Falls
Sioux Falls
Two-Woman Team
Ryan Jansa 1993 Sioux Falls Men’s Amateur
Wil Collins 1993 Rapid City Junior Boys
Hugh Welsh 1993 rapid city Men’s Pre-Senior
9960 Mark Amundson 9866 Pat Lockwood 1993 Sioux Falls
Brookings
Two-Man Team
Tom Zimmer 1993 Sioux Falls Men’s Senior
Sarah Smith 1993 Belle Fourche Junior Girls
Ryan Jansa 1993 Sioux Falls Men’s Match Play
Pam Jansa 1993 Sioux Falls Women’s Senior
Paula Brotsky 1993 Brookings Women’s Stroke Play
Jason Young Robert Williams 1992 Rapid City
Pierre
Two-Man Team
Brian Kortan 1992 Spearfish Men’s Amateur
9965 Anne Borgmann 1992 Sioux Falls Women’s Senior
Shane Bisson 1992 Flandreau Junior Boys
Sarah Comstock 1992 Sioux Falls Junior Girls
Stacey Kolb 1992 Sioux Falls Women’s Stroke Play
Jeri Krsnak Pam Hoiland 1992 Sioux Falls
Sioux Falls
Two-Woman Team